Home Tools Academy Pricing Blog Submit Tool Sign up Sign in
Home › Tools › Analytics › Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI
Listed on SEOGANT Analytics Expert Reviewed
Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI logo

Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI

AI-powered iOS app that detects plagiarism and helps users rewrite content to bypass AI detectors. Built with SwiftUI, featuring real-time text analysis, clean UI, and seamless user experience. Generated over $5,000 in revenue in 2025 alone, with a growing…

84
Score
Get deal
47 views
0 reviews
Listed May 2026
Overview
Pricing
Reviews (0)
Alternatives
Q&A
$288.21
Listed on SEOGANT
+12%
MoM Growth
22
Active Users
-
Churn Rate
8:24
EXPERT REVIEW

Expert Video Review by SEOGANT · March 2026

Distribution Score: 84/100 What is this? ⓘ

SEO & Organic Traffic
92
Affiliate Program
86
Product-Market Fit
88
Community & Social
74
Retention / Churn
87

What is Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI?

AI-powered iOS app that detects plagiarism and helps users rewrite content to bypass AI detectors. Built with SwiftUI, featuring real-time text analysis, clean UI, and seamless user experience. Generated over $5,000 in revenue in 2025 alone, with a growing user base and consistent App Store ratings. Monetized via in-app purchases. Ideal for students, writers, and content creators worldwide.

Website : https://plagiarismcheckerai.app

Learn this stack in Academy

Get implementation playbooks for tools like Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI in guided Academy lessons. Start free, then unlock the full library with Learner.

Open Academy →
Pricing & Access
$5000.00/month Monthly

Pricing details on provider page.

SEOGANT Expert Verdict

AI-powered iOS app that detects plagiarism and helps users rewrite content to bypass AI detectors. Built with SwiftUI, featuring real-time text analysis, clean UI, and seamless user experience. Generated over $5,000 in revenue in 2025 alone, with a growing…

Distribution Score 84/100 based on SEO presence, traffic quality, affiliate program, community size, and churn resistance.

Comments (0)

Sign in to join the discussion.

User Reviews

Similar AI Tools

Involve.me logo
Involve.me
Analytics & BI · Score 45/100
View →
Beancount.io logo
Beancount.io
Analytics & BI · Score 80/100
View →
Check Position logo
Check Position
Analytics & BI · Score 80/100
$3193/mo MRR
View →

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI free?
Check the official Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI website for the latest pricing details.
What is Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI used for?
Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI — Mobile Apps, основан 2025. MRR $288 It belongs to the Analytics category.
How do I get started with Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI?
Visit the official Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI website to sign up and explore the available plans.

Product Details

Listed on SEOGANT$288.21
MRR Growth+12% / mo
Active Users22+
Churn Rate-
ListedMay 2026

Founder

Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI logo
Blaida
@kedytcom
"AI-powered iOS app that detects plagiarism and helps users rewrite content to bypass AI detectors. Built with SwiftUI, featuring real-time text analysis, clean UI, and seamless user experience. Generated over $5,000 in revenue in 2025 alone, with a growing…"
Plagiarism Checker & Bypass AI Score: 84
$5000.00/month · Monthly · MRR $288.21 verified · +12% MoM
FREE ACCOUNT
Join SEOGANT
Access verified MRR data, financial metrics, and exclusive deals.
Create Account
Sign In
or